Cruiser NHC Numbers 2018


Boat NameClassBase2018
IngaScampi 260.8620.876
HeliosTrapper 5000.8800.883
IsobelMaxi 10000.9340.934
Last EventProut Event0.8800.882
Quiver2Beneteau 21.70.8640.864
SheenaRuffian 230.8330.887
TalamancaProut 310.8530.853
MoannaProut Quest 330.8770.897
PolibreMoody 310.9080.888
Fly AwayWing 250.7770.777
PendragonMacwester White Mk20.7520.749
Steely DanVan De Stat0.9120.860
HerbieTelstar Mk10.8970.897
CorsairSadler 250.8360.836
Blue MoonQuartet0.8350.847
EmilyVivacity 200.7910.791
MatombiCentaur0.7410.741
Two ShoesPacesetter 280.8820.861
DevastationGolden Shamrock0.8950.940
Barnacle BuoyHanse 3150.9400.908
Wise CrackOceanis 3210.9520.828
Alley CatKelso 260.9730.973