Cruiser NHC Numbers 2017


Boat NameClassBase2017
IngaScampi 260.8620.854
HeliosTrapper 5000.8800.880
IsobelMaxi 10000.9340.931
Last EventProut Event0.8800.880
Magic TouchBeneteau 21.70.8640.921
SheenaRuffian 230.8330.887
TalamancaProut 310.8530.853
MoannaProut Quest 330.8770.867
PolibreMoody 310.9080.887
Fly AwayWing 250.7770.777
PendragonMacwester White Mk20.7520.749
Steely DanVan De Stat0.9120.860
HerbieTelstar Mk10.8970.933
CorsairSadler 250.8410.841
Blue MoonQuartet0.8350.847
TroySigma 330.9090.902
EmilyVivacity 200.7910.791
MatombiCentaur0.7410.741
Two ShoesPacesetter 280.8820.861
DevastationGolden Shamrock0.8950.944
Barnacle BuoyHanse 3150.9400.930
Wise CrackOceanis 3210.9520.952