Cruiser NHC Numbers 2019


Boat NameClassBase2019
IngaScampi 260.8620.876
HeliosTrapper 5000.8800.883
IsobelMaxi 10000.9340.950
Last EventProut Event0.8490.882
Quiver2Beneteau 21.70.8040.864
SheenaRuffian 230.8330.887
TalamancaProut 310.8530.853
MoannaProut Quest 330.8930.897
OctaviaWesterly Tempest0.9060.914
Fly AwayWing 250.7770.777
Blue TackOceanis 3430.9640.972
PendragonMacwester White Mk20.7520.749
Steely DanVan De Stat0.9120.860
CorsairSadler 250.8360.836
Blue MoonQuartet0.8350.847
EmilyVivacity 200.7910.791
MatombiCentaur0.7410.741
Two ShoesPacesetter 280.8820.861
Barnacle BuoyHanse 3150.9480.950
Wise CrackOceanis 3210.9520.950
Easy TimeMacCat0.9520.973
MirandaWesterly0.8560.857
Alley CatKelso 260.9730.929